Please click on read more for the entry list

Class Rider Number Rider First Name Rider Surname Club
Sportsman 1 Alexander Corcoran Macclesfield Trials Club
Sportsman 2 Harry Baguley  
Sportsman 3 Frazer Kay  
Sportsman 4 Morgan Williams Fast Eddy Racing Ltd
Sportsman 5 Kyle Murray Manchester 17 MCC
Sportsman 261 Joe Ashton  
sportsman over 40 10 Iain Davis RallyMoto Limited (754)
sportsman over 40 11 Nigel Pugh ACU Limited
sportsman over 40 12 Kevin Griffiths British Scooter Sport Organisation (BSSO)
sportsman over 40 14 Dylan Child ACU Limited
sportsman over 40 15 Paul Grocott Macclesfield Trials Club
sportsman over 40 16 gareth Huy  
sportsman over 40 17 Michael Lloyd  
sportsman over 40 18 Darren Stephenson  
sportsman over 40 19 Mick Bretherton  
sportsman over 40 20 Paul Hughes ACU Limited
sportsman over 40 21 Sean Rogers Manchester 17 MCC
sportsman over 40 22 John Trevor Manchester 17 MCC
sportsman over 40 26 Neil Trevor Manchester 17 MCC
sportsman over 40 235 Danny Shorter Army Motor Cycling Association (BAMA)
sportsman over 40 433 Thomas Lenagh Lincolnshire Enduro Club
sportsman over 40 438 Dan Brown Lincolnshire Enduro Club
sportsman over 40 6789 Robert Lambert  
Ladies 100 Rachael Harrison  
Ladies 101 Lucie Walford Dyfed Dirt Bike Club
Novice 8 Danny Vollentine Manchester 17 MCC
Novice 13 Michael Edmonds Lincolnshire Enduro Club
Novice 84 Robert Chilcott Lincolnshire Enduro Club
Novice 87 Jake Cox Macclesfield Trials Club
Novice 111 Danny Fisher Nora-MX (0639)
Novice 112 Ian Pugh  
Novice 200 Ashley Hough Macclesfield Trials Club
Novice 201 RICKY Williams  
Novice 202 Jake Meakin  
Novice 203 Scott Whittaker  
Novice 204 James Smith Manchester 17 MCC
Novice 205 NICK GILFILLAN  
Novice 206 Darren Goodier  
Novice 207 Jason Hough  
Novice 208 Stuart carr  
Novice 209 Daniel Hough ACU Limited
Novice 210 Michael Lloyd  
Novice 211 Mark Moffatt Darley Moor MCRRC Ltd
Novice 213 Rob Wall  
Novice 214 Josh Commons  
Novice 215 Stephen Wright  
Novice 216 Tim Dickinson  
Novice 217 Michael Page  
Novice 218 Chris Brown  
Novice 219 Greg Dickinson  
Novice 220 Paul Carr  
Novice 221 Thomas Moore  
Novice 222 David Mark Barlow Manchester 17 MCC
Novice 223 Ryan Quinn  
Novice 224 Ben Cooper  
Novice 225 Dave Stead  
Novice 226 Adam crawshaw  
Novice 227 Neil Cannon  
youth 14 to 16 years (restricted) 350 Jack Altoft Manchester 17 MCC
youth 14 to 16 years (restricted) 357 Finlay Woods